SEN 2545

Posted on by
  1. North American Cup -interim reslts

North American Cup 2019
F1A
Plac ID                   Name    Nat  FAI ID   1   2    3   4   5 Total
1    1      Jensen      Steffen  DEN  17172   240 180  180 180 180 960
2    5       Valo        Jari    FIN  10072   240 180  180 180 180 960
3   13      Arigos       Lucas   ARG  104361  240 180  180 180 180 960
4   14      Arigós    Aníbal EnriARG  104363  240 180  180 180 180 960
5   15      Carter       John    GBR  29438   240 180  180 180 180 960
6   19     Findahl        Per    SWE  24737   240 180  180 180 180 960
7   20     Persson      Anders   SWE  24717   240 180  180 180 180 960
8   23     Parker        Jim     USA  89827   240 180  180 180 180 960
9   24    Rasmussen      Peter   DEN  17158   240 180  180 180 180 960
10  26     McKeever      Mike    USA  25476   240 180  180 180 180 960
11  27       Brun       Pierre   USA  113368  240 180  180 180 180 960
12  28    Pecenkovic     Enes    BIH  100847  240 180  180 180 180 960
13  29    Pecenkovic   Jasminka  BIH  100848  240 180  180 180 180 960
14  32    Balassiano     Aviv    ISR  78419   240 180  180 180 180 960
15  34     Aberlenc    Frederic  FRA  60151   240 180  180 180 180 960
16  41      Danier       Jama    CAN  26753   240 180  180 180 180 960
17  42     Makarov      Sergey   RUS  21692   240 180  180 180 180 960
18  48       Jes        Nyhegn   DEN          240 180  180 180 180 960
19  49     Anatoli     Starikov  RUS  70589   240 180  180 180 180 960
20  44      Donner       Maxim   GER  86703   240 180  180 180 174 954
21   6    Niiranen       Meri    FIN  108270  240 180  180 172 180 952
22  40     Campbell     Malcolm  AUS  54372   224 180  180 180 180 944
23  38     Van Nest      Brian   USA  25474   240 150  180 180 180 930
24  25     Echivard     Didier   FRA  60223   226 150  180 180 180 916
25  43     Fradkin       Igor    USA  82884   210 148  180 180 180 898
26  10     Kongstad     Karsten  DEN  17157   158 180  180 180 180 878
27  11       Zak        Yehuda   ISR  90033   180 157  180 180 180 877
28  47      Farmer        Jim    USA  79476   185 180  180 160 172 877
29  30      Brocks       Peter   USA  25511   232 151  122 180 180 865
30   8      Baños     Alfredo DanARG  89496   240  68  180 180 180 848
31  35    Goldstein       Guy    USA  114165  240  0   180 180 180 780
32  21     Bachmann    Christoph SUI  11164   240  0   180 180 178 778
33  36      Greub       Martin   SUI  11800   210  0   180 180 178 748
34  33     Puhakka       Risto   USA  25520   84   69  178 180 180 691
35  31      Farkas      Leslie   CAN  16304   197  0   180 180 117 674
36  16       Gao         Xuyun   CHN  129625  240  30   0   0   0  270
37   9     Fathers      Albert   AUS  54374   134  0    0   0   0  134
38   4      Malila       Lauri   SUI  11676   39   0    0   0   0   39
39   2    Saribekyan   Artavazd  ARM           0   0    0   0   0   0
40   3      Sitton      Shmulik  ISR  247387   0   0    0   0   0   0
41   7     Mitchell      Phil    AUS  54397    0   0    0   0   0   0
42  12     Issakov       Saar    ISR  90034    0   0    0   0   0   0
43  17      Cooper       John    GBR  29440    0   0    0   0   0   0
44  18      Bauer         Ken    USA  127812   0   0    0   0   0   0
45  22    Rosenzweig    Shlomi   USA  16314    0   0    0   0   0   0
46  37       Abad       Javier   ESP  28020    0   0    0   0   0   0
47  39       Wang      Huaqiang  CHN  90597    0   0    0   0   0   0
48  45     Aringer       Luca    AUT  53052    0   0    0   0   0   0
49  46     Aringer      Gerhard  AUT  52984    0   0    0   0   0   0

MAX                                           240. 180.180. 180.180.

Number of maxes in the round                   26   24  33   33 30

Number of competitors with full score          25   20  20   19 18

– JUNIOR

North American Cup 2019
F1B
PlacID   Name       Name   Nat  FAI ID   1    2   3   4   5 Total
1  2   Nereng     Vegar   NOR  63048   240  180 180 180 180 960
2  3  Barberis    Didier  FRA  60355   240  180 180 180 180 960
3  4    Felix     Ronald  USA  72131   240  180 180 180 180 960
4  5    Bodin    Jean Luc FRA  60292   240  180 180 180 180 960
5  6 Stefanchuk   Stepan  UKR  29163   240  180 180 180 180 960
6  9   Fibish     Tuvia   ISR  78420   240  180 180 180 180 960
7  12   Dong     Qingming CHN          240  180 180 180 180 960
8  13    Liu      Ruizhe  CHN          240  180 180 180 180 960
9  16  Baruch    Abraham  ISR  78422   240  180 180 180 180 960
10 17   Koike     Masaru  JPN  78028   240  180 180 180 180 960
11 18  Matsuo    Tetsuro  JPN  64961   240  180 180 180 180 960
12 19 Andriukov Alexander USA  69323   240  180 180 180 180 960
13 21  Larsen   Dag EdvardNOR  63281   240  180 180 180 180 960
14 22   Kawai      Ryo    JPN  27523   240  180 180 180 180 960
15 23  Batiuk     George  GER  25478   240  180 180 180 180 960
16 24    Wu       Qiong   CHN          240  180 180 180 180 960
17 26  Seifert   Michael  GER  19508   240  180 180 180 180 960
18 30  Drapeau   Jean Luc FRA  60325   240  180 180 180 180 960
19 33   Eimar      Bror   SWE  24735   240  180 180 180 180 960
20 37   Guest    Bernard  CAN  26757   240  180 180 180 180 960
21 38  Jensen     Blake   USA  25506   240  180 180 180 180 960
22 40  Squires     Paul   NZL  60990   240  180 180 180 180 960
23 43   Benns      Mark   GBR  66790   240  180 180 180 180 960
24 47   Jones    Charlie  USA  25499   240  180 180 180 180 960
25 52  Morgan      Vin    AUS  82954   240  180 180 180 180 960
26 53 Hemsworth   Craig   AUS  82949   240  180 180 180 180 960
27 54   Ghio       Walt   USA  25464   240  180 180 180 180 960                  ,
28 55Kulakovsky    Oleg   UKR  87101   240  180 180 180 180 960
29 56   Booth    William  USA  25503   240  180 180 180 180 960
30 57 Kovalenko   Mykola  UKR  107473  240  180 180 180 180 960
31 59  Vichar      Igor   UKR  29158   240  180 180 180 180 960
32 60  Woolner     Mike   GBR  66340   240  180 180 180 180 960
33 63  Gannon    William  USA  105663  240  180 180 180 180 960
34 65  Gorban     Evgeny  UKR  119201  240  180 180 180 180 960
35 67 Kazutoshi  Yoshida               240  170 180 180 180 950
36 10  Morrell    Roger   NZL  21458   235  168 180 180 180 943
37 49   Davis    Michael  USA  25512   240  180 180 156 180 936
38 51   Wang        Na    CHN  129627  240  129 180 180 180 909
39 41  Lovejoy    Graham  NZL  129902  230  142 165 180 180 897
40 42Schlosberg    Aram   USA  25482   240  151 143 180 180 894
41 64   Horak    Ladislav CAN  16309   240  180 180 180 67  847
42 31 McGuckin    Derek   USA  106475  219  180  29 180 180 788
43 28   Paff      Dieter  GER  19490   240  180 180  3  180 783
44 32   Ball      Philip  GBR  78640   215  155 180 180  0  730
45 29 Zhencheng   Yuxuan  CHN          85   72   80  80 73  390
46 14Richardson  Michael  USA  90475   239   0   0   0   0  239
47 36 Chevenard   Didier  FRA  60129   48   180  0   0   0  228
48 62  Nyhegn      Jes    DEN  17200   155   0   0   0   0  155
49 8   Crowley     Paul   USA          144   0   0   0   0  144
50 11SchwartzbacChristian DEN  78119   117   0   0   0   0  117
51 66  Jensen    Steffan  DEN           4    0   0   0   0   4
52 1   Norvall    Larry   USA  112644   0    0   0   0   0   0
53 7    Fitch     Jerry   USA  129703   0    0   0   0   0   0
54 15    Li       Wenze   CHN  90627    0    0   0   0   0   0
55 25   Zhao       Yue    CHN           0    0   0   0   0   0
56 35 Ackerley   Cameron  CAN  26761    0    0   0   0   0   0
57 39Obligenarz   Tomer   ISR  87831    0    0   0   0   0   0
58 48  Yoshida  Kazutoshi JPN  129803   0    0   0   0   0   0
59 50   Sheng     Xinpu   CHN  105481   0    0   0   0   0   0
67 61Schroedter   Martin  USA           0    0   0   0   0   0
68 68  Jiarui      Cao                 240  180 180 180 180
Max                                    240. 180. 180.180.180.

Number of maxes in the round            40   39   41  42 42

Number of competitors with full score   39   36   36  34 33

F1C
PlacID   Name      Name     Nat   FAI ID    1     2      3    4   5 FO1 Total
1  12 Babenko     Artem    UKR   91804    240   180    180  180 180360  1320
2  13Savukhina   Larissa   RUS   76073    240   180    180  180 180360  1320
3  18  Briere   Gauthier   FRA   60465    240   180    180  180 180360  1320
4  20Shvedenkov   Yury     CAN   16308    240   180    180  180 180360  1320
5  22 Menanno      Guy     USA            240   180    180  180 180360  1320
6  23 Perkins     Daryl    USA            240   180    180  180 180285  1245
7  6    Dong      Ziyi     CHN            240   180    180  180 180281  1241
8  9    Deng     Hongyu    CHN            240   180    180  180 180267  1227
9  14  Parker     Faust    USA   25481    240   180    180  180 180259  1219
10 15   Jack      Alan     GBR   29448    240   180    180  180 180246  1206
11 25Luvsantser Gantulga   MON            240   180    180  180 180246  1206
12 4    Gao       Yuan     CHN   90603    240   180    180  180 180245  1205
13 27 Avirmid  Amar-Otgon  MON            240   180    180  180 180233  1193
14 10    Ji        Wei     CHN   90610    240   180    180  180 180227  1187
15 8 Ducassou   François   FRA   60165    240   180    180  180 180223  1183
18 24Ellington    Jeff     USA            240   180    180  180 180222  1182
19 2 Summersby     Roy     AUS   54385    240    0      0    0   0  0   240
20 19 Buskell     John     CAN   130575    0     0      0    0  180 0   180
21 1  Roberts     Mike     USA   25495     0     0      0    0   0  0    0
23 5    Faux       Ken     GBR   66418     0     0      0    0   0  0    0
24 7 Machado Ul Adelaide   USA   123215    0     0      0    0   0  0    0
25 11McBurnett     Ron     USA   68185     0     0      0    0   0  0    0
26 21 Chesson      Don     USA   25479     0     0      0    0   0  0    0
27 26   Ulzi   Erdenebayr  MON             0     0      0    0   0  0    0
MAX                                       240.   180.  180. 180. 180300

Number of maxes in the round               16     15    15   15  16

Number of competitors with full score      15     14    14   14  14

North American Cup 2019
F1P
Plac   ID      Name      Name    Nat  FAI ID   1  2  3  4  5 Total
1     6        Li       Wenze   CHN          120120180180124 724
2     4        An      Ruijian  CHN          105141123134150 653
3     5       Jing      Shibo   CHN          96 96 76 54 157 479
4     3        Ji     Xiangxue  CHN          52  0 49 55 52  208
5     1     Terzian     Fred    USA   90048   0  0  0  0  0   0
6     2     Parsons  Carl David USA           0  0  0  0  0   0
7     7    Schneider    Glenn   USA           0  0  0  0  0   0

100                                            0  0  0  0  0   0
MAX                                           240180180180180.

Number of maxes in the round                   0  0  1  1  0

Number of competitors with full score          0  0  0  0  0

North American Cup 2019
F1Q
PlaceID  Name     Name  Nat FAI ID  1   2    3   4   5  FO1 Total
1  7  Sitton  Shmulik ISR 247387 180 180  180 180 180 303  1203
2  5  Murphy    Jack  USA 72136  180 180  180 180 180 290  1190
3  6  Sifleet  Robert USA 78714  180 180  180 180 180 250  1150
4  2  Tarcher BenjaminUSA 126657 180 180  180 180 180 205  1105
5  3  Kaynes    Ian   GBR 93858  163 159  180 180 164  0   846
6  4  Ioerger  Thomas USA 29359  180  0    0   0   0   0   180

0   0    0   0   0   0    0
MAX                               240.180.180. 180.240.

Number of maxes in the round        0   4    5   5   0

Number of competitors with full sco 0   0    0   0   0