SEN 2549

Posted on by
  1. Full North American Cup Results

 

North American Cup 2019
F1A

Place                Name    Nat  FAI ID  1  2  3  4  5 FO1 Total
1      Danier       Jama    CAN  26753  240180180180180533  1493
2    Balassiano     Aviv    ISR  78419  240180180180180529  1489
3     Parker        Jim     USA  89827  240180180180180515  1475
4     Persson      Anders   SWE  24717  240180180180180502  1462
5       Jes        Nyhegn   DEN         240180180180180487  1447
6     Findahl        Per    SWE  24737  240180180180180486  1446
7     McKeever      Mike    USA  25476  240180180180180478  1438
8     Makarov      Sergey   RUS  21692  240180180180180478  1438
9      Arigos       Lucas   ARG  104361 240180180180180439  1399
10   Pecenkovic     Enes    BIH  100847 240180180180180422  1382
11     Jensen      Steffen  DEN  17172  240180180180180415  1375
12    Aberlenc    Frederic  FRA  60151  240180180180180394  1354
13     Carter       John    GBR  29438  240180180180180384  1344
14      Brun       Pierre   USA  113368 240180180180180342  1302
15   Pecenkovic   Jasminka  BIH  100848 240180180180180303  1263
16    Anatoli     Starikov  RUS  70589  240180180180180303  1263
17      Valo        Jari    FIN  10072  240180180180180180  1140
18   Rasmussen      Peter   DEN  17158  240180180180180109  1069
19     Arigós    Aníbal EnriARG  104363 240180180180180 32  992
20     Donner       Maxim   GER  86703  240180180180174 0   954
21   Niiranen       Meri    FIN  108270 240180180172180 0   952
22    Campbell     Malcolm  AUS  54372  224180180180180 0   944
23    Van Nest      Brian   USA  25474  240150180180180 0   930
24    Echivard     Didier   FRA  60223  226150180180180 0   916
25    Fradkin       Igor    USA  82884  210148180180180 0   898
26    Kongstad     Karsten  DEN  17157  158180180180180 0   878
27      Zak        Yehuda   ISR  90033  180157180180180 0   877
28     Farmer        Jim    USA  79476  185180180160172 0   877
29     Brocks       Peter   USA  25511  232151122180180 0   865
30     Baños     Alfredo DanARG  89496  24068 180180180 0   848
31   Goldstein       Guy    USA  114165 240 0 180180180 0   780
32    Bachmann    Christoph SUI  11164  240 0 180180178 0   778
33     Greub       Martin   SUI  11800  210 0 180180178 0   748
34    Puhakka       Risto   USA  25520  84 69 178180180 0   691
35     Farkas      Leslie   CAN  16304  197 0 180180117 0   674
36      Gao         Xuyun   CHN  129625 24030  0  0  0  0   270
37    Fathers      Albert   AUS  54374  134 0  0  0  0  0   134
38     Malila       Lauri   SUI  11676  39  0  0  0  0  0    39
50                                       0  0  0  0  0  0    0
51                                       0  0  0  0  0  0    0
MAX                                      240180180180180600

Number of maxes in the round             26 24 33 33 30

Number of competitors with full score    25 20 20 19 18

North American Cup 2019
F1B

Plac   Name       Name   Nat  FAI ID  1  2  3  4  5 FO1 FO2 Total
1   Andriukov Alexander USA  69323  240180180180180490  0   1450
2  Kulakovsky    Oleg   UKR  87101  240180180180180475  0   1435
3   Kovalenko   Mykola  UKR  107473 240180180180180454  0   1414
4     Ghio       Walt   USA  25464  240180180180180450  0   1410
5    Vichar      Igor   UKR  29158  240180180180180420  0   1380
6    Seifert   Michael  GER  19508  240180180180180418  0   1378
7    Woolner     Mike   GBR  66340  240180180180180418  0   1378
8     Dong     Qingming CHN         240180180180180407  0   1367
9    Jensen     Blake   USA  25506  240180180180180389  0   1349
10 Stefanchuk   Stepan  UKR  29163  240180180180180360  0   1320
11   Gorban     Evgeny  UKR  119201 240180180180180357  0   1317
12    Eimar      Bror   SWE  24735  240180180180180355  0   1315
13    Kawai      Ryo    JPN  27523  240180180180180348  0   1308
14    Booth    William  USA  25503  240180180180180347  0   1307
15  Hemsworth   Craig   AUS  82949  240180180180180345  0   1305
16   Fibish     Tuvia   ISR  78420  240180180180180341  0   1301
17  Barberis    Didier  FRA  60355  240180180180180336  0   1296
18   Matsuo    Tetsuro  JPN  64961  240180180180180328  0   1288
19    Bodin    Jean Luc FRA  60292  240180180180180318  0   1278
20   Larsen   Dag EdvardNOR  63281  240180180180180298  0   1258
21    Koike     Masaru  JPN  78028  240180180180180292  0   1252
22   Batiuk     George  GER  25478  240180180180180285  0   1245
23    Benns      Mark   GBR  66790  240180180180180284  0   1244
24    Felix     Ronald  USA  72131  240180180180180277  0   1237
25     Liu      Ruizhe  CHN         240180180180180275  0   1235
26   Nereng     Vegar   NOR  63048  240180180180180273  0   1233
27   Baruch    Abraham  ISR  78422  240180180180180269  0   1229 ,
28   Drapeau   Jean Luc FRA  60325  240180180180180264  0   1224
29   Squires     Paul   NZL  60990  240180180180180260  0   1220
30     Wu       Qiong   CHN         240180180180180252  0   1212
68   Jiarui      Cao    CHN         240180180180180240      1200
31    Jones    Charlie  USA  25499  240180180180180224  0   1184
32   Gannon    William  USA  105663 240180180180180197  0   1157
33   Morgan      Vin    AUS  82954  240180180180180180  0   1140
34    Guest    Bernard  CAN  26757  240180180180180 3   0   963
35  Kazutoshi  Yoshida  JPN         240170180180180 0   0   950
36   Morrell    Roger   NZL  21458  235168180180180 0   0   943
37    Davis    Michael  USA  25512  240180180156180 0   0   936
38    Wang        Na    CHN  129627 240129180180180 0   0   909
39   Lovejoy    Graham  NZL  129902 230142165180180 0   0   897
40 Schlosberg    Aram   USA  25482  240151143180180 0   0   894
41    Horak    Ladislav CAN  16309  24018018018067  0   0   847
42  McGuckin    Derek   USA  106475 21918029 180180 0   0   788
43    Paff      Dieter  GER  19490  240180180 3 180 0   0   783
44    Ball      Philip  GBR  78640  215155180180 0  0   0   730
45  Zhencheng   Yuxuan  CHN         85 72 80 80 73  0   0   390
46 Richardson  Michael  USA  90475  239 0  0  0  0  0   0   239
47  Chevenard   Didier  FRA  60129  48 180 0  0  0  0   0   228
48   Nyhegn      Jes    DEN  17200  155 0  0  0  0  0   0   155
49   Crowley     Paul   USA         144 0  0  0  0  0   0   144
50 SchwartzbacChristian DEN  78119  117 0  0  0  0  0   0   117
51    Fitch     Jerry   USA  129703 23  0  0  0  0  0   0    23
52   Jensen    Steffan  DEN          4  0  0  0  0  0   0    4
53   Norvall    Larry   USA  112644  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
54     Li       Wenze   CHN  90627   0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
55    Zhao       Yue    CHN          0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
56  Ackerley   Cameron  CAN  26761   0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
57 Obligenarz   Tomer   ISR  87831   0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
58   Yoshida  Kazutoshi JPN  129803  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
59    Sheng     Xinpu   CHN  105481  0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
67 Schroedter   Martin  USA          0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
Max                                  240180180180180600  0

Number of maxes in the round         41 40 42 43 43  0

Number of competitors with full score40 37 37 35 34

North American Cup 2019
F1C

Plac   Name      Name     Nat  FAI ID  1  2  3  4  5 FO1 FO2 Total
1   Menanno      Guy     USA         240180180180180360 524  1844
2  Shvedenkov   Yury     CAN  16308  240180180180180360 407  1727
3   Babenko     Artem    UKR  91804  240180180180180360 400  1720
4  Savukhina   Larissa   RUS  76073  240180180180180360 365  1685
5    Briere   Gauthier   FRA  60465  240180180180180360 322  1642
6   Perkins     Daryl    USA         240180180180180285  0   1245
7     Dong      Ziyi     CHN         240180180180180281  0   1241
8    Parker     Faust    USA  25481  240180180180180279  0   1239
9     Deng     Hongyu    CHN         240180180180180267  0   1227
10    Jack      Alan     GBR  29448  240180180180180246  0   1206
11 Luvsantser Gantulga   MON         240180180180180246  0   1206
12    Gao       Yuan     CHN  90603  240180180180180245  0   1205
13  Avirmid  Amar-Otgon  MON         240180180180180233  0   1193
14     Ji        Wei     CHN  90610  240180180180180227  0   1187
15 Ducassou   François   FRA  60165  240180180180180223  0   1183
18 Ellington    Jeff     USA         240180180180180222  0   1182
19 Summersby     Roy     AUS  54385  240 0  0  0  0  0   0   240
20  Buskell     John     CAN  130575  0  0  0  0 180 0   0   180
21  Roberts     Mike     USA  25495   0  0  0  0  0  0   0    0
MAX                                   240180180180180360 600

Number of maxes in the round          16 15 15 15 16  4   0

Number of competitors with full score 15 14 14 14 14  0   0

North American Cup 2019
F1P

Plac   Name      Name    Nat  FAI ID   1  2  3  4  5  6  7 FO1 FO2 FO3 Total
1      Li    Wenze (jr) CHN          120120180180124 0  0  0   0       724
2      An    Ruijian (jrCHN          105141123134150 0  0  0   0       653
3     Jing   Shibo (jr) CHN          96 96 76 54 157 0  0  0   0       479
4      Ji    Xiangxue (jCHN          52  0 49 55 52  0  0  0   0       208
5                                     0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0        0
MAX                                   180180180180180180180

Number of maxes in the round           0  0  1  1  0  0  0

Number of competitors with full score  0  0  0  0  0  0  0

North American Cup 2019
F1Q

PlaceID  Name     Name  Nat FAI ID  1  2  3  4  5  6  7 FO1 FO2 FO3 Total
1  7  Sitton  Shmulik ISR 247387 180180180180180 0  0 303  0   0   1203
2  5  Murphy    Jack  USA 72136  180180180180180 0  0 290  0   0   1190
3  6  Sifleet  Robert USA 78714  180180180180180 0  0 250  0   0   1150
4  2  Tarcher BenjaminUSA 126657 180180180180180 0  0 205  0   0   1105
5  3  Kaynes    Ian   GBR 93858  163159180180164 0  0  0   0   0   846
6  4  Ioerger  Thomas USA 29359  180 0  0  0  0  0  0  0   0   0   180
MAX                               180180180180240 0  0  360

Number of maxes in the round        5  4  5  5  0  0  0  0

Number of competitors with full sco 4  4  4  4  0  0  0

Teams

F1A
Place      Name        score   total
1     Per Findahl     1446
Anders Persson    1462
Mike McKeever    1438    4346
2    Maxim Donner     954
Sergey Makarov    1438
Anatoliy Starikov  1263    3655
3  Jasminka Pecenkov  1263
Malcom Campbell   944
enes Pecenkovic   1382    3589

F1B

Place      Name        score   total
1    Blake Jensen     1349
Alex Andriukov    1450
Oleg Kulakovsky   1435    4234
2      Walt Ghio      1410
Stepan Stefanchuk  1320
Mykola Kovalenko   1414    4144
3     Vin Morgan      1140
Craig Hemsworth   1305
Igor Vivchar     1380    3825

F1C

Place      Name        score   total
1    Faust Parker     1239
Artem Babenko    1720
Larissa Savukhina  1685    4644
2     Guy Menanno     1844
Daryl Perkins    1245
Jeff Ellington    1182    4271
3      Ziyi Dong      1241
Hong Yu Deng     1227
Wei ji        1187    3655